Polícia Militar do Piauí logo
Aniversariantes do mês
Aniversariantes do Mês
SETEMBRO

01   
   
2º TEN    QOPM    MARCUS MARCYEL VIEIRA GOMES
ST    QPPM    CLEONES FRANCISCO LIMA DOS SANTOS
1º SGT    QPPM    LOURIVAL LIMA DE FRANÇA
2º SGT    QPPM    ERIVALDO PAULA DA SILVA
3º SGT    QPPM    FRANCISCO DE CASTRO SOUSA FILHO
3º SGT    QPPM    RAIMUNDO NONATO PEREIRA SOARES
CB    QPPM    RAIMUNDO ANTONIO PEREIRA ALVES
CB    QPPM    JEOVAN AMARANTE MONTEIRO
CB    QPPM    JORGE LUIS MARTINS DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    JOSE DA CRUZ DA COSTA LIMA
CB    QPPM    PEDRO LUIZ SOARES CAXIAS
CB    QPPM    JOSELINO DA CUNHA COELHO
CB    QPPM    CARMEM NUBIA RODRIGUES PEREIRA
CB    QPPM    EDILSON COSTA OLIVEIRA
CB    QPPM    MARCONDES CARVALHO DE SOUSA
CB    QPPM    MAIA MARIA REZENDE DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    JAILSON ROCHA
CB    QPPM    HELIO PEREIRA DE SOUSA
SD    QPPM    CICERO FORTES PORTELLA NETO
SD    QPPM    MÁRCIO RAFAEL ARAÚJO SILVA
SD    QPPM    RAFAELLE DE OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO

02       

CAP    QOPM    IVANALDO SANTOS SILVA
2º TEN    QEOPM    JOSÉ SIDNEY DE SOUSA MARTINS
1º SGT    QPPM    ROGÉRIO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA
3º SGT    QPPM    PAULA ADRIANA DE ARAUJO LIMA
3º SGT    QPPM    NADJHA DE SANTANA RODRIGUES LOPES
3º SGT    QPPM    ORESTESQUERCIA VIEIRA DANTAS
3º SGT    QPPM    RAMON SILVA PEREIRA
3º SGT    QPPM    VALDINAR DE SOUSA AMARO 
CB    QPPM    VEUTO  RODRIGUES DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    TOME NIELSEN REIS DA COSTA
CB    QPPM    MANOEL SANTOS SOUSA
CB    QPPM    JOSE LOPES DE SOUSA
CB    QPPM    KEILLA KARINNE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO
CB    QPPM    ANTONIO TEIXEIRA LEAL
CB    QPPM    RAIMUNDO NONATO SOUSA DO O
CB    QPPM    JOSE CLEMILTON RIBEIRO GONCALVES
SD    QPPM    ANTONIO FRANCISCO FERREIRA DE SOUSA
SD    QPPM    ERICO VINICIUS DE CARVALHO SANTOS
SD    QPPM    THALLITA LOPES DOS SANTOS
SD    QPPM    RENATO LIMA DA SILVA
SD    QPPM    EDILSON SOARES DASILVA
SD    QPPM    DIÊGO PEREIRA DE NASCIMENTO
SD    QPPM    GEORGE ARAÚJO PENHA FILHO

03       

MAJ    QOPM    RILDO DA SILVA AGUIAR
CAP    QOPM    ARISTEU FERNANDES DE SOUSA
1º SGT    QPPM    JOÃO BATISTA OLIVEIRA ALVES
CB    QPPM    DANIEL GARCES DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    GILVAN BELO DOS SANTOS
CB    QPPM    SILVIO TAVARES DOS SANTOS
SD    QPPM    DELFRANK ARAUJO LIMA
SD    QPPM    IARA NOGUEIRA DA SILVA
SD    QPPM    LINDOMAR DE SOUSA RAMOS
SD    QPPM    LIVIO THIAGO SILVA DO NASCIMENTO

04       

1º TEN    QEOPM    FRANCISCO DE ASSIS FREITAS DE ARAÚJO
ST    QPPM    JOSÉ DA CRUZ CARDOSO DE MACEDO
3º SGT    QPPM    FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS RODRIGUES DA SILVA
3º SGT    QPPM    RAIMUNDO RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO
3º SGT    QPPM    FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS PEREIRA
CB    QPPM    RAIMUNDO ALVES DA COSTA
CB    QPPM    PAULO SERGIO SANTOS DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    FRANCISCO GILSON DE OLIVEIRA
CB    QPPM    JOAO HENRIQUE CAVALCANTE NASCIMENTO
CB    QPPM    JOHNATA TAVARES MARQUES
SD    QPPM    FERNANDO GUEDES DA SILVA
SD    QPPM    ERISVALDO DE MACEDO VALADAO
SD    QPPM    JOSE FERNANDES FREITAS FILHO
SD    QPPM    RICARDO ALEXANDRE DE SOUSA
SD    QPPM    JOEL LUIS NASCIMENTO NUNES
SD    QPPM    DEYVID MAYCON MACEDO

05       

1º TEN    QOPM    DANIEL SOARES FERREIRA DA SILVA
1º SGT    QPPM    ANTÔNIO CARLOS DAS CHAGAS
3º SGT    QPPM    EDVALDO RIBEIRO PAZ
CB    QPPM    EDMILSON DE SOUSA MONTES
CB    QPPM    VICENTE FELIPE NERI
CB    QPPM    TARLEY MATEUS FONTENELE
CB    QPPM    IOLANDA MARTINS VIEIRA
CB    QPPM    FRANCISCO CARLOS PEREIRA DA COSTA
SD    QPPM    CARLOS REGES DA COSTA BRITO
SD    QPPM    FERNANDA VALERIA COSTA DA SILVA
SD    QPPM    WISCELIO ASSIS CARVALHO
SD    QPPM    ANDRÉ ALVES BARRETO

06       

MAJ    QOPM    MARCOS ANTÔNIO HORTÊNCIO SANTOS
1º TEN    QOPM    JOÃO HENRIQUE MENDES DE MESQUITA ARAÚJO
3º SGT    QPPM    JAIRO DA SILVA COELHO
3º SGT    QPPM    GLEDOILTON DE SOUSA
3º SGT    QPPM    FRANCISCO LIMA CHAGAS
3º SGT    QPPM    CARLOS ALBERTO DO NASCIMENTO
CB    QPPM    PAULO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DE SOUSA
CB    QPPM    LUAN RODRIGO NUNES MAIA
CB    QPPM    CLENILTON ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
CB    QPPM    FRANCISCO JOSE DOS SANTOS
CB    QPPM    JOSUE DE SOUSA BARBOSA
CB    QPPM    TEONES OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
SD    QPPM    RAIMUNDO JOSE DA ROCHA
SD    QPPM    DEMERVAL SOUSA E SILVA
SD    QPPM    JOSE FRANCISCO TRINDADE DA CRUZ
SD    QPPM    LUCAS NERY DE ALENCAR FREITAS
SD    QPPM    WANDERSON OLIVEIRA LIMA
SD    QPPM    RANIERY LOPES MATOS

07       

TC    QOPM    CARLOS HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA DA SILVA
CAP    QOPM    MIGUEL LUZ LEAL
CAP    QEOPM    ANTÔNIO DO NASCIMENTO SIRIANO                     
ST    QPPM    LUIZ MÁRIO ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS
ST    QPPM    LUIS CARLOS PEREIRA
3º SGT    QPPM    JOSE RIBAMAR DE SOUSA
3º SGT    QPPM    ABMAEL VIANA DA SILVA
3º SGT    QPPM    JOAO DE DEUS DOS SANTOS AZEVEDO
CB    QPPM    FRANCISCO CLAUDIO DA SILVA COSTA
CB    QPPM    JOÃO DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    DOMINGOS MELO DE SOUSA
CB    QPPM    LUCIANA VAZ DE ARAUJO
CB    QPPM    JOSE FREIRE
CB    QPPM    JOSE DE SOUSA SANTOS
CB    QPPM    CARLOS RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
CB    QPPM    JUSCELINO DE ABREU PASSOS
CB    QPPM    ANTONIO GALVAO DA COSTA
CB    QPPM    MIGUEL HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
SD    QPPM    ARLEY JOSE NORONHA MONTEIRO
SD    QPPM    ROGÉRIO VAZ
SD    QPPM    RUAN CARLOS RIBEIRO DA S. VIANA

08       

CAP    QOPM    LOURIVAL FRANCISCO DA SILVA
ST    QPPM    JOSÉ GILVAN ARAÚJO LIMA     
2º SGT    QPPM    GILSON VIEIRA MORAES LIMA
3º SGT    QPPM    FELIPE LEONARDO COSTA LIMA
3º SGT    QPPM    JOSE PIRES SOARES NETO
3º SGT    QPPM    JOSE AUDI SILVA
CB    QPPM    FRANCISCO VENICIO ALVES
CB    QPPM    MARCIO ALVES SOARES
CB    QPPM    CLAUDIO ROGERIO DA COSTA E SILVA
SD    QPPM    JOAO SIVONEY PIMENTEL BARROS
SD    QPPM    BENITI BENICIO DA SILVA
SD    QPPM    STANLEY DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
SD    QPPM    SAMARA SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA
SD    QPPM    BRÁULIO SIQUEIRA C. DE SOUSA

09       

1º TEN    QOPM    CARLOS FRANCISCO RODRIGUES DE MELO
2º TEN    QEOPM    ANTÔNIO FERREIRA LIMA
ST    QPPM    MAURÍCIO PIRES CARDOSO
ST    QPPM    FRANCISCO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
ST    QPPM    JOÃO BATISTA DA SILVA SOUZA
1º SGT    QPPM    OSWALTELINO RAMOS DA SILVA***
1º SGT    QPPM    JEAN CARLOS DE SOUZA PINTO
3º SGT    QPPM    JOSE FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
3º SGT    QPPM    JOSE WALDIMIR NOGUEIRA DE SIQUEIRA
CB    QPPM    ELISANE MARIA MENDES SOBRAL
CB    QPPM    MANOEL MARCELO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
CB    QPPM    JURANDIR PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
CB    QPPM    EVERALDO LIMA FIRMEZA
SD    QPPM    JACQUES MADEAN LIRA DA SILVA
SD    QPPM    MARIA LUCINETE LIMA PEREIRA
SD    QPPM    LEOCADIO FERREIRA DA SILVA
SD    QPPM    CRISTIANO DA COSTA ROCHA
SD    QPPM    DAVID ROMULO SILVA FURTADO
SD    QPPM    DAVID FRANCISCO RIOTINTO SANTOS

10       

CAP    QOPM    ENYRA VIVIANI DO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA
ST    QPPM    RAIMUNDO NONATO MIRANDA SILVA
3º SGT    QPPM    BRISIANE MARIA BARBOSA
3º SGT    QPPM    EDIVALDO CHAVES SILVA
3º SGT    QPPM    JOSE BARROS BRITO
3º SGT    QPPM    RAIMUNDO NONATO ALVES DA SILVA LEAL
CB    QPPM    KELLY CRISTINA DE CASTRO PENHA
CB    QPPM    HILARIO RAMIRO LEAL
CB    QPPM    JANIEL DE OLIVEIRA SENA
CB    QPPM    FRANCISCO CAMPOS RODRIGUES
CB    QPPM    VALDINAR BATISTA DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    JOSE BATISTA DE BRITO FILHO 
CB    QPPM    JOSE DE HOLANDA MELO FILHO
SD    QPPM    MARIA DO SOCORRO SILVA BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA
SD    QPPM    LENON ALVES LEMOS
SD    QPPM    RODRIGO MELO MATOS DA COSTA
SD    QPPM    PAULO RENAN MACEDO
SD    QPPM    FREDERICO MARQUES PINHEIRO
SD    QPPM    DIONIZIO PEREIRA DA SILVA NETO

11       

ST    QPPM    ÂNGELO JOSÉ LAURINDO DE SOUSA
1º SGT    QPPM    CARLOS MAURICIO DE SOUSA COSTA
3º SGT    QPPM    EVANDRO CALIXTO DIAS
CB    QPPM    COSMO OLIVEIRA BEZERRA
CB    QPPM    ANTONIO CLAUDEVANDO DA SILVA COSTA
CB    QPPM    FULVIO OLIVEIRA AMORIM
CB    QPPM    LENILSON SANTANA ARAUJO
CB    QPPM    FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS LUSTOSA DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    EZEDIQUIAS ALVES DE SENA
CB    QPPM    LOURIMAR JOSE DO NASCIMENTO
SD    QPPM    FRANCIMARA DE JESUS SOUSA LIMA
SD    QPPM    KARLA THAÍS DA SILVA SANTOS
SD    QPPM    LARROSIERE MENDES DA SILVA
SD    QPPM    MARCUS VINICIUS DA COSTA SENA

12       

CEL    QOPM    FRANCISCO JORGE ALVES FELIPE
1º TEN    QEOPM    PAULO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES
2º TEN    QEOPM    RAIMUNDO NONATO BARBOSA SOUSA
3º SGT    QPPM    LOURIVAL DE SOUSA MONTEIRO FILHO
CB    QPPM    LEONARDO VIANA
CB    QPPM    LIEBERTH OLIVEIRA VIANA
CB    QPPM    RENATO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    FRANCISCO DAS  CHAGAS ALVES NASCIMENTO
CB    QPPM    NILTON DE SOUSA SILVA
SD    QPPM    JOSE DE RIBAMAR OLIMPIO NETO
SD    QPPM    FRANQUE CIPRIANO LIMA
SD    QPPM    FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DA SILVA SOUSA

13       

TC    QOPM    JOSÉ AVELÁ PEREIRA COSTA
2º TEN    QOPM    DIEGO RAFAEL RODRIGUES DAMATA
ST    QPPM    RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAÚJO GOMES
1º SGT    QPPM    AMADEU GALVÃO DA COSTA
1º SGT    QPPM    CARLOS JOSÉ CRUZ DE MORAES
2º SGT    QPPM    EDINALDO NUNES BRITO
3º SGT    QPPM    RAIMUNDO ARAUJO DOS SANTOS
3º SGT    QPPM    JOSELITO PEREIRA DA SILVA
3º SGT    QPPM    LEONARDO RAFHAEL SOUZA DE SA
3º SGT    QPPM    SENGLETON PESSOA DOS SANTOS
CB    QPPM    FRANSUAR PIRES MENDONCA
CB    QPPM    SERGIO ROBERTO DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA
SD    QPPM    RAIMUNDO ANTONIO DA SILVA
SD    QPPM    DAVID PARENTE DA SILVA
SD    QPPM    ANDRE ESTEVAM MARANHAO MELO MARINHO
SD    QPPM    ISAAC MACHADO VASCONCELOS
SD    QPPM    DAMIÃO FERREIRA DE SOUSA TELES
SD    QPPM    TIAGO HIPÓLITO MONTEIRO

14       

CAP    QOPM    ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO MARQUES DE SOUSA
2º TEN    QEOPM    ANTÔNIO MARCOS ALEXANDRE
1º SGT    QPPM    FRANCISCO CÂNDIDO DE SOUSA
1º SGT    QPPM    RAIMUNDO NONATO DOS SANTOS SILVA
2º SGT    QPPM    MARCELO AGUIAR MARTINS
3º SGT    QPPM    PABLO IGOR DE SOUSA SALES
CB    QPPM    CLETO DE PAULA CORTEZ
CB    QPPM    FRANCISCO ORLEANCIO RODRIGUES LEITAO
CB    QPPM    EVALDO FRANCISCO CARVALHO OLIVEIRA
SD    QPPM    EDUARDO HENRIQUE SOUSA ALVES
SD    QPPM    ISRAEL SANTOS GONÇALVES
SD    QPPM    RAIMUNDO GERÔNIMO DA SILVA NETO
SD    QPPM    NAYRON LEAL OLIVEIRA
SD    QPPM    MOISÉS FERREIRA DA SILVA

15       

2º TEN    QEOPM    GUSTAVO LIMA SALES
1º SGT    QPPM    HÉLIO CIRINO DE FRANÇA
3º SGT    QPPM    VALMIR FERREIRA LIMA
CB    QPPM    CLEBERSON ALVES DE SOUSA
CB    QPPM    VALDECI PEREIRA DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    CLEOMAR VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
CB    QPPM    ANGELO TIAGO RIBEIRO
CB    QPPM    HERIVELTON DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    JOAQUIM RIBEIRO DA SILVA FILHO
CB    QPPM    SERGIO SILVA SANTOS
CB    QPPM    ANTONIO JOSE GOMES
SD    QPPM    NIVALDO OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA
SD    QPPM    FABIO JOAO DOS SANTOS
SD    QPPM    DENERSON LIMA LOPES

16       

2º TEN    QOPM    EDUARDO FERNANDES SILVA
3º SGT    QPPM    MARCELO FRANCISCO DE CARVALHO SILVA
3º SGT    QPPM    ARIEL NOGUEIRA PACHECO
3º SGT    QPPM    VILMAR MARTINS DE SOUSA
3º SGT    QPPM    FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS DA SILVA CAVALCANTE
CB    QPPM    ANTONIO JOAO PEREIRA DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    JOSE DE ARAUJO PEREIRA
CB    QPPM    DEMERVAL NERI DE SOUSA SOBRINHO
CB    QPPM    GILVAN SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS
CB    QPPM    MICHEL AQUINO DOS SANTOS
CB    QPPM    GIOVANNI FONSECA VIEIRA
CB    QPPM    ANTONIO FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO
SD    QPPM    JOSE FRANCISCO BARBOSA MENDES
SD    QPPM    GUSTAVO LUIS RODRIGUES
SD    QPPM    ELVES VENECY PEREIRA FREIRE
SD    QPPM    JAILSON ROCHA MARTINS
SD    QPPM    GENILSON VELOSO DOS SANTOS
SD    QPPM    FRANCISCO DE ASSIS GONÇALVES DA SILVA

17       

MAJ    QOPM    JOSÉ SOARES DA SILVA FILHO
CAP    QOPM    VILSO LOPES DA SILVA
2º TEN    QEOPM    PAULO ROBERTO DE MORAIS
ST    QPPM    FRANCISCO ANTONIO  DA CONCEIÇAO SIQUEIRA FILHO
CB    QPPM    FRANCISCO DE ASSIS ALMEIDA CARVALHO
CB    QPPM    RENATO ALVES RIBEIRO
CB    QPPM    FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS MOURA DE ARAUJO
CB    QPPM    JOSE ASTROGILDO MOURA
CB    QPPM    FRANCISCO LIMA DE MORAES
CB    QPPM    LUCILIO FRANCISCO DE CARVALHO
CB    QPPM    MANOEL BATISTA DE SOUSA FILHO
SD    QPPM    BRENO NOGUEIRA AMARAL
SD    QPPM    LAERSON SOARES DOS SANTOS
SD    QPPM    ADRIANO DA SILVA ALVES
SD    QPPM    MARCOS JOHN ALVES CARVALHO
SD    QPPM    RÔMULO DE LEON DOS SANTOS MACHADO
SD    QPPM    WESLEY WENNE ALVES BLAMIRES

18       

MAJ    QOPM    FRANCISCO DE ASSIS MARTINS LIMA FILHO
CAP    QOPM    FRANCISCA SOUSA VALE FERREIRA DA SILVA
1º SGT    QPPM    EDIVALDO TORRES BATISTA
1º SGT    QPPM    JOSÉ GRACIA VENÂNCIO DE SOUSA
3º SGT    QPPM    GILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO BARROS
CB    QPPM    FRANCISCO VAGNER FREIRE GOMES
CB    QPPM    CARLOS CEZAR VIANA SOUSA
CB    QPPM    ALDER HENRIQUE CARVALHO DA ROCHA
CB    QPPM    FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SOUSA PINTO
CB    QPPM    MARCOS FABRICIO MAIA
CB    QPPM    ILZA MACHADO SANTIAGO
CB    QPPM    MAURO SERGIO DO NASCIMENTO
CB    QPPM    RAMON MARCELL ARAUJO SOUSA
CB    QPPM    FRANCISCO JOSE GOMES BRANDAO
SD    QPPM    ALEX FERDINAND PEREIRA COSTA
SD    QPPM    JAINARA DA SILVA BRITO
SD    QPPM    FRANCISCO FREDERICO SOARES OLIVEIRA
SD    QPPM    CALINA DE VASCONCELOS BISPO
SD    QPPM    ELIELZA ALVES DA ROCHA

19       

CAP    QEOPM    LUCIMAR PEREIRA DE ANDRADE
ST    QPPM    CÍCERO RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
ST    QPPM    EMILIANO JOSÉ DOS REIS
ST    QPPM    OZIRES PEREIRA RODRIGUES
1º SGT    QPPM    RAIMUNDO NONATO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
1º SGT    QPPM    MANOEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA NETO
3º SGT    QPPM    WILL MARTINS DE LIMA
CB    QPPM    LANA CRISTINA BARROS ASSUNCAO
CB    QPPM    DOMINGOS DA SILVA SOUZA
CB    QPPM    GERSSE JAMES FERREIRA SOARES
CB    QPPM    PEDRO BISPO CARDOSO NETO
CB    QPPM    FABIANO LUZ RIBEIRO
CB    QPPM    GENIVAL DA ROCHA SILVA
CB    QPPM    SILVIO REGIS DE JESUS
SD    QPPM    ANIO ESDRAS DOS REIS RICARDO
SD    QPPM    SAMILTON DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
SD    QPPM    GERSON DE VELOSO DE SOUZA
SD    QPPM    LUARDO CESAR LIMA MAGALHAES MELO
SD    QPPM    JAQUELINE DE ARAUJO VERAS
SD    QPPM    DIEGO ALENCAR SANTOS

20       

MAJ    QOPM    JOSÉ RIBAMAR RODRIGUES CAVALCANTE JÚNIOR            
MAJ    QOPM    ANTÔNIO NONATO LIMA JÚNIOR
1º TEN    QOPM    ALEXANDRA CAROLINE RODRIGUES ALVES
1º TEN    QOPM    MÁRIO SERGIO SILVA RAMOS
2º TEN    QEOPM    MIGUEL AGUIAR CRUZ
2º TEN    QEOPM    JOSÉ BORGES SOBRINHO
1º SGT    QPPM    SEVERINO FERREIRA AMORIM NETO
3º SGT    QPPM    FRANCISCO EDVALDO SANTOS SOUSA
3º SGT    QPPM    DANIEL ROBERTO SANTOS DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    JOSE CARLOS VIEIRA
CB    QPPM    ALEXANDRE LOPES SOUSA
CB    QPPM    ROSIBAL DE JESUS COSTA
CB    QPPM    ANDREA VANESSA DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    RICARDO RODRIGUES SANTOS
SD    QPPM    ELVES MENDES DE SOUSA
SD    QPPM    RYANA PONTES RODRIGUES
SD    QPPM    MARCIO ROBERTO LOPES DOS SANTOS
SD    QPPM    LINDENBERG LAURITZEN LUCENA DIAS
SD    QPPM    MARCOS FERNANDO DA SILVA SOUSA

21       

CAP    QOPM    MARIA CAROLINA ALMEIDA DA SILVA
1º SGT    QPPM    LUCIANO DE MENDONÇA BEVILAQUA
2º SGT    QPPM    ANTONIO CARLOS SILVA SANTOS
2º SGT    QPPM    CÂNDIDO JOSÉ PIMENTEL DA SILVA
3º SGT    QPPM    EDIVAN LOPES DA SILVA
3º SGT    QPPM    VALTER BARBOSA DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    RIVELINO PEREIRA SOUZA
CB    QPPM    ANTONIO BACELAR GOMES
CB    QPPM    GILSON DE ALMEIDA PRADO
CB    QPPM    WALMON DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
SD    QPPM     VIVIANE GOMES DA SILVA COSTA
SD    QPPM    RAIMUNDO BATISTA DE FRANÇA JÚNIOR
SD    QPPM    LEONARDO GEYSON DE SOUSA SILVA

22       

MAJ    QOPM    INÁCIO WILLIAMS DO NASCIMENTO DELGADO
1º TEN    QEOPM    ELIAS RIBEIRO DA SILVA       
ST    QPPM    AFONSO DÉCIMO MARTINS DOS REIS
2º SGT    QPPM    BENEDITO ARAÚJO DA SILVA FILHO
3º SGT    QPPM    RAIMUNDO DA SILVA
3º SGT    QPPM    ANTONIO JOSE DE MACEDO
3º SGT    QPPM    MARCOS ANTONIO PEREIRA 
3º SGT    QPPM    GERALDO BATISTA MARQUES
CB    QPPM    JUAREZ ANTONIO DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    FRANCISCO RIBEIRO LIMA 
CB    QPPM    FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS GUIMARAES DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    LUIS CARLOS MENDES DA COSTA
CB    QPPM    PEDRO PAULO VIEIRA DOS ANJOS
CB    QPPM    ATENILDO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO
CB    QPPM    ANTONIO JAILSON GONCALVES RAMOS
SD    QPPM    MARLOS MARTINS VIRGINIO
SD    QPPM    FRANCISCO D. FONSECA DE ANDRADE
SD    QPPM    LUCAS NATHANAEL SOARES MOURÃO

23       

CAP    QOPM    VILMAR PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
1º SGT    QPPM    WALBER ITAPOAN OLIVEIRA SILVA
3º SGT    QPPM    RAFAEL AMARAL DIAS
CB    QPPM    LUCIVALDO RODRIGUES VIEIRA
CB    QPPM    IVANILDO SOUSA BARROSO
CB    QPPM    JOAO FRANCISCO LOPES DA CRUZ
SD    QPPM    AFRANIO GOMES DE SENA
SD    QPPM    WILLIAM GOMES LAGES
SD    QPPM    WELLINGTON RENATO GONCALVES
SD    QPPM    NEMAURA DE SOUSA SANTOS
SD    QPPM    GEORGE MENDES PEREIRA
SD    QPPM    SILVIO CESAR DE OLVEIRA RIBEIRO
SD    QPPM    JOSUE MANOEL DA SILVA
SD    QPPM    MARCUS FACUNDO MOURA
SD    QPPM    ALAN SOARES DE ANDRADE
SD    QPPM    DIEGO SILVA AGUIAR

24       

CB    QPPM    GLAUCIO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
CB    QPPM    JOSE WAGNER MACIEL GOMES
CB    QPPM    EDNILSON LOPES DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    ANTONIO ROBERTO ARAUJO
CB    QPPM    CARLOS PEREIRA FARIAS
SD    QPPM    IGOR DE ICARO SOUSA MACHADO
SD    QPPM    WALTEMBEGUEY SILVA SOUSA
SD    QPPM    HALLISON LAÉRCIO AMORIM FARIAS

25       

CAP    QEOPM    JOSÉ CARREIRO FILHO
1º TEN    QEOPM    CRISTINA VIEIRA MACHADO
1º SGT    QPPM    EXPEDITO ABREU DO NASCIMENTO
2º SGT    QPPM    GILBERTO PEREIRA CARDOSO
2º SGT    QPPM    PEDRO CESAR ALVES DO NASCIMENTO
3º SGT    QPPM    RAFAEL DE ALENCAR COSTA
CB    QPPM    JOSIMAR LOPES DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    ANTONIO CARLOS ALVES
CB    QPPM    FRANCISCO ANTONIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
CB    QPPM    EVALDO JOSE FERREIRA DE ARAUJO
CB    QPPM    RISOMAR DA SILVA REGO
CB    QPPM    PEDRO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
CB    QPPM    GIVALDO NASCIMENTO SILVA
SD    QPPM    GIOVANI CARDOSO SILVA
SD    QPPM    JOSELIVALTO COSTA RIBEIRO
SD    QPPM    RAIMUNDO PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
SD    QPPM    SILVANIO SOARES DE FREITAS FILHO
SD    QPPM    ANTÔNIO JOSÉ SOARES DE SÁ JÚNIOR
SD    QPPM    ROBSON TEIXEIRA CASTRO
SD    QPPM    SEBASTIÃO HERCILIO A. DA SILVA

26       

CAP    QOPM    ELINALDO TAVARES DE MESQUITA
1º TEN    QEOPM    FRANCISCO CLEMENTE DA SILVA
2º SGT    QPPM    JOSÉ RIBAMAR DE SOUSA FREITAS
3º SGT    QPPM    RAIMUNDO NONATO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
3º SGT    QPPM    INACIO DE LOIOLA ALVES NETO
3º SGT    QPPM    JARSON CESAR FERNANDES RODRIGUES
CB    QPPM    FERNANDO NASCIMENTO SANTOS
CB    QPPM    CARLOS ANTONIO DA COSTA
CB    QPPM    FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS ALMEIDA
CB    QPPM    LUCIANA DA SILVA SANTOS
CB    QPPM    ROBERTO BARBOSA DA SILVA
SD    QPPM    DEYVIDY REGO GALVAO COSTA
SD    QPPM     LUCAS KLINGER MARINHO LEITAO
SD    QPPM    HUELLTON SIQUEIRA LIMA
SD    QPPM    DIÊGO RAMIRES PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
SD    QPPM    IVALDO VIEIRA DA SILVA FILHO
SD    QPPM    MARCOS ANDRÉ VERAS ARAÚJO
SD    QPPM    HUDSON COSME FERREIRA LOPES
SD    QPPM    GIRLENE MANOEL DA SILVA

27       

CAP    QOPM    PAULO ROBERTO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
2º TEN    QOPM    ANÁZIO RODRIGUES NUNES JÚNIOR
ST    QPPM    FRANCISCO WELLITON DOS SANTOS TENÓRIO
3º SGT    QPPM    VICENTE DE PAULO SOUSA E SILVA
CB    QPPM    SERGIO ESCORCIO DE BRITO
CB    QPPM    DAMIAO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
CB    QPPM    FRANCISCO CELIO DE MORAIS
SD    QPPM    SIDNEY BARROS DOS SANTOS
SD    QPPM    TATIANA RAISSA DE SOUSA ALVES
SD    QPPM    WILAME PINHEIRO SOUSA BRITO JUNIOR
SD    QPPM    ROBERT BORGES LOPES DA COSTA
SD    QPPM    EZIO SILVA CARVALHO
SD    QPPM    THIAGO RODRIGUES BEZERRA GOMES

28       

TC    QOPM    EROTILDES MESSIAS DE SOUSA FILHO
CAP    QOPM    SAMUEL RODRIGUES PEREIRA
ST    QPPM    IVAN RODRIGUES
3º SGT    QPPM    JOÃO FRANCISCO PEREIRA DE ANDRADE
3º SGT    QPPM    RHILENNE GOMES FEITOSA
CB    QPPM    LUIZ INACIO VENTURA DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS ALVES DE MACEDO
CB    QPPM    DELMACIR CARNEIRO BARROS
CB    QPPM    ALCIMAR NUNES MONTEIRO
CB    QPPM    FERDINALDO PINHEIRO DA SILVA
SD    QPPM    ALEX VALE DOS SANTOS
SD    QPPM    ADALBERTO R. CARNEIRO

29       

MAJ    QOPM    NEWMARCOS PESSOA BASILIO
CAP    QOPM    FREDSON ALVES DE ABREU
2º TEN    QEOPM    JOSÉ FERREIRA DE SOUSA
ST    QPPM    LINO SOARES DE SOUSA
1º SGT    QPPM    FRANCISCO SARAIVA DOS REIS E SILVA
2º SGT    QPPM    CRISTIAN GREY GOMES FERREIRA
2º SGT    QPPM    FRANCISCO ALAN DE BARROS SAMPAIO
3º SGT    QPPM    DOMINGOS LUSTOSA DE QUEIROZ
3º SGT    QPPM    CARLOS JOSE SILVA SANTOS
CB    QPPM    HIPOLITO RIBEIRO LEAL
CB    QPPM    JOAO PEREIRA DE SOUSA
CB    QPPM    ANTONIO HONORATO DOS SANTOS
CB    QPPM    ANTONIO PEREIRA DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    DOMINGOS VIEIRA DE CARVALHO
CB    QPPM    ROBERVAL RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
CB    QPPM    FRANCISCA MARIA MILENO COSTA BRITO
CB    QPPM    MIGUEL ARCANJO NUNES COSTA
CB    QPPM    JOSE MARIA BARROS DA SILVA
CB    QPPM    CARLOS MARCELO DA ROCHA SANTOS
SD    QPPM    GILVAN ALVES DA COSTA
SD    QPPM    AMARILDO ALVES PEREIRA JÚNIOR

30       

1º TEN    QOPM    ELIAKIM SOARES SOUSA
1º TEN    QEOPM    EDINILDA MARIA DOS SANTOS
1º SGT    QPPM    FRANCISCO DE ASSIS VAZ GOMES
CB    QPPM    MANOEL NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS FILHO
SD    QPPM    LINDOMAR JARDIM LOPES JUNIOR
SD    QPPM    RONALDO WELLINGTON REIS SOUSA
SD    QPPM    ANTONIO TADEUS CLEMETINO DA SILVA
SD    QPPM    WILSON MARQUES CAMPELO JUNIOR
SD    QPPM    NATANAEL SOARES FURTADO
SD    QPPM    SUELANE DE ARAÚJO LIMA
SD    QPPM    ADELINO BARBOSA RIBEIRO
SD    QPPM    WALDÊNNIO BATISTA MORAIS
SD    QPPM    NAYARA AIRES DA COSTA ARAÚJO
SD    QPPM    LUÃ DE ASSUNÇÃO OLIVEIRA